FIXED GAME OFFER

THE NEXT DOUBLE HT/FT OFFER IS FOR
18.04.2021 – SUNDAY


PICK: 2-1 / 1-2 / 2-X / 1-X / X-1 / X-2 / X-X
PRICE: EMAIL or WHATSAPP

Contact: sydneyteam166@gmail.com
Whatsapp: +38978695114

PAYMENT METHODS: Western Union, Skrill, Paypal, Neteller, Mpesa and Bitcoinfixed matches


ARCHIVE

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT
10.04.2021 A. Lustenau SK – Rapid Vienna (Am) 2/1 23.00 1:2 / 3:2
10.04.2021 Bolton – Harrogate 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 2:1
         
03.04.2021 Dundee Utd – Partick Thistle 2/1 19.00 0:1 / 2:1
03.04.2021 Brora Rangers – Stranraer 1/X 13.00 1:0 / 1:1
         
28.03.2021 Trat FC – Ratchaburi 2/X 13.00 0:2 / 2:2
28.03.2021 Neftekhimik – Volgar-Astrakhan 2/X 17.00 0:1 / 1:1
         
20.03.2021 Postponed
20.03.2021 Bolton – Walsall 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 2:1
         
14.03.2021 Sheffield Wed – Norwich 1/2 21.00 1:0 / 1:2
14.03.2021 St. Gallen – Young Boys 1/X 15.00 1:0 / 2:2
         
06.03.2021 Wealdstone – FC Halifax 1/2 20.00 1:0/1:2
06.03.2021 Hansa Rostock – Kaiserslautern 2/1 23.00 0:1/2:1
         
27.02.2021 Brentford – Stoke 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 2:1
27.02.2021 Raith – Alloa 2/1 21.00 0:1 / 3:1
         
20.02.2021 Austria Vienna – Altach 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 5:1
20.02.2021 Stevenage – Walsall 2/X 15.00 0:1 / 1:1
         
13.02.2021 Sandhausen – Karlsruher 1/2 23.00 2:0 / 2:3
13.02.2021 Trebisov – Dubnica 2/1 20.00 0:1 / 4:1
         
06.02.2021 Exeter – Bradford City 2/1 23.00 1:2 / 3:2
06.02.2021 MK Dons – Sunderland 1/X 15.00 2:1 / 2:2
         
30.01.2021 Oldham – Salford 2/1 28.00 0:1/2:1
30.01.2021 B. Monchengladbach II – Bergisch Gladbach 2/1 21.00 0:1/2:1
         
23.01.2021 Lincoln – Northampton 2/1 19.00 0:0/2:1
23.01.2021 Monaco – Marseille 2/1 19.00 0:1/3:1
         
16.01.2021 Leiknir – Throttur 2/1 16.00 1:2/4:2
16.01.2021 Sestri Levante – Arconatese 2/1 24.00 0:1/2:1
         
09.01.2021 Cambridge Utd – Harrogate 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
09.01.2021 Vilafranquense – Academico Viseu 2/X 15.00 0:1/1:1
         
02.01.2021 Helmond – Dordrecht 2/1 20.00 1:2/5:2
02.01.2021 Dungannon – Cliftonville 1/2 23.00 1:0/1:2
         
26.12.2020 Morecambe – Grimsby 2/1 23.00 0:1/3:1
26.12.2020 Cambridge Utd – Leyton Orient 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
         
19.12.2020 Rangers – Motherwell 2/1 20.00 0:1/3:1
19.12.2020 Walsall – Port Vale 2/1 26.00 0:2/4:3
         
12.12.2020 Charlton – AFC Wimbledon 2/1 24.00 1:2/5:2
12.12.2020 Entella – Empoli 1/2 26.00 1:0/2:5
         
05.12.2020 Horn –  Floridsdorfer AC 2/1 21.00 0:1/2:1
05.12.2020 Vysehrad – Blansko 2/1 27.00 0:1/2:1
         
28.11.2020 Oxford Utd – Swindon 1/2 29.00 1:0/1:2
28.11.2020 Venezia – Ascoli 2/1 21.00 0:1/2:1
         
21.11.2020 POSTPONED /// /// ///
21.11.2020 Ipswich – Shrewsbury 2/1 26.00 0:1/2:1
         
14.11.2020 Dunfermline – Clyde 2/1 18.00 0:1/3:2
14.11.2020 Chesterfield – Maidenhead 1/2 27.00 1:0/1:2
         
07.11.2020 Gillingham – Woking 2/1 21.00 0:1/3:2
07.11.2020 Maribor – Domzale 2/1 21.00 0:1/4:3
         
31.10.2020 Willem II – Vitesse 1/2 23.00 1:0/1:3
31.10.2020 King’s Lynn – Woking 2/1 26.00 1:2/3:2
         
24.10.2020 Hull – Peterborough 1/2 27.00 1:0/1:2
24.10.2020 Morecambe – Forest Green 1/2 25.00 1:0/1:2
         
17.10.2020 Notts Co – Maidenhead 1/2 41.00 2:1/2:3
17.10.2020 Brentford – Coventry 2/1 21.00 0:0/2:0
         
10.10.2020 Livingston – Alloa 2/1 22.00 0:1/2:1
10.10.2020 Vasco – Flamengo RJ 1/2 21.50 1:0/1:2
         
03.10.2020 Brentford – Preston 1/2 32.00 2:0/2:4
03.10.2020 St. Gilloise – Lommel SK 2/1 25.00 1:2/4:2
         
26.09.2020 Chambly – Chateauroux 2/1 29.00 0:1/2:1
26.09.2020 Beerschot VA – Waasland-Beveren 2/1 19.00 1:2/3:2
         
18.09.2020 UC Dublin – Drogheda 1/2 21.00 1:0/1:3
18.09.2020 Regensburg – Nurnberg 2/X 13.00 0:1/1:1
         
12.09.2020 Aberystwyth – Cardiff Metropolitan 1/2 21.00 1:0/2:3
12.09.2020 Cheltenham – Morecambe 1/2 41.00 1:0/1:2
         
05.09.2020 Fleetwood – Wigan 2/1 19.00 1:2/3:2
05.09.2020 Reading – Colchester 2/1 23.00 1:1/3:1
         
29.08.2020 Aswan SC – Pyramids 1/2 25.00 1:0/1:2
29.08.2020 Eupen – St. Truiden 1/X 15.00 1:0/1:1
         
22.08.2020 Valerenga – Sandefjord 2/1 19.00 0:1/2:1
22.08.2020 Paphos – Omonia 1/X 15.00 1:0/2:2
         
08.08.2020 Krasnodar 2 – F.Voronezh 2/1 29.00 0:1/3:1
08.08.2020 Capalaba FC – Moreton Bay Utd 2/1 19.00 0:2/3:2
         
01.08.2020 Keski Uusimaa – PK 35 1/2 19.00 1:0/2:3
01.08.2020 Trencin – Zlin 1/2 23.00 1:0/2:5